/*MOBILE orari bus luglio e agosto 2018*
*MOBILE orari bus luglio e agosto 2018*2018-02-12T15:56:05+00:00

LINEA 1 – BLU
(muovi orizzontalmente per vedere tutti gli orari)

Lungomare Duilio (PARTENZE)8,108,459,209,5510,3011,4012,1513,0015,0016,1516,5018,0019,15
Oratorio8,138,489,239,5810,3311,4312,1813,0315,0316,1816,5318,0319,18
Calamone (Sea Taxi)8,158,509,2510,0010,3511.4512,2013,0515,0516,2016,5518,0519,20
Lido Burrone (Est)8,188,539,2810,0310,3811,4812,2313,0815,0816,2316,5818,0819,23
Grotta Perciata8,208,559,3010,0510,4011,5012,2513,1015,1016,2517,0018,1019,25
Punta Fanfalo8,238,589,3310,0810,4311,5312,2813,1315,1316,2817,0318,1319,28
Sv. Cala Azzurra8,259,009,3510,1010,4511,5512,3013,1515,1516,3017,0518,1519,30
Villa Margherita8,289,039,3810,1310,4811,5812,3313,1815,1816,3317,0818,1819,33
4 Vanelle8,309,059,4010,1510,5012,0012,3513,2015,2016,3517,1018,2019,35
Lido Burrone (Ovest)8,329,079,4210,1710,5212,0212,3713,2215,2216,3717,1218,2219,37
Calamone (Sea Taxi)8,359,109,4510,2010,5512,0512,4013,2515,2516,4017,1518,2519,40
Oratorio8,379,129,4710,2210,5712,0712,4213,2715,2716,4217,1718,2719,42
Lungomare Duilio (ARRIVI)8,409,159,5010,2511,0012,1012,4513,3015,3016,4517,2018,3019,45

LINEA 2 – ROSSA
(muovi orizzontalmente per vedere tutti gli orari)

Lungomare Duilio (PARTENZE)8,009,1510,3011,4012,5015,1516,2517,4518,3019,40
Oratorio8,039,1810,3311,4312,5315,1816,2817,4818,3319,43
Calamone (Sea Taxi)8,059,2010,3511,4512,5515,2016,3017,5018,3519,45
Punta Longa8,069,2110,3611,4612,5615,2116.3117,5118,3619,46
Miramare8,089,2310,3811,4812,5815,2316,3317,5318,3819,48
Case Canino (Previto)8,119,2610,4111,5113,0115,2616,3617,5618,4119,51
Sv. Cala Rotonda8,139,2810,4311,5313,0315,2816,3817,5818,4319,53
Approdo di Ulisse8,159,3010,4511,5513,0515,3016,4018,0018,4519,55
Punta Sottile8,209,3510,5012,0013,1015,3516,4518,0518,5020,00
Case Canino (Previto)8,229,3710,5212,0213,1215,3716,4718,0718,5220,02
Miramare8,259,4010,5512,0513,1515,4016,5018,1018,5520,05
Punta Longa8,279,4210,5712,0713,1715,4216,5218,1218,5720,07
Calamone (Sea Taxi)8,289,4310,5812,0813,1815,4316,5318,1318,5820,08
Oratorio8,329,4711,0212,1213,2215,4716,5718,1719,0220,12
Lungomare Duilio (ARRIVI)8,359,5011,0512,1513,2515,5017,0018,2019,0520,15

LINEA 3 – VERDE
(muovi orizzontalmente per vedere tutti gli orari)

Lungomare Duilio (PARTENZE)8,459,209,5510,3011,4012,1514,4515,4516,1517,0018,0018,3019,30
Cimitero (Croce)8,509,2510,0010,3511,4512,2014,5015,5016,2017,0518,0518,3519,35
Scalo Cavallo8,529,2710,0210,3711,4712,2214,5215,5216,2217,0718,0718,3719,37
Bv. Cala Rossa8,549,2910,0410,3911,4912,2414,5415,5416,2417,0918,0918,3919,39
Camping Egad8,579,3210,0710,4211,5212,2714,5715,5716,2717,1218,1218,4219,42
4 Vanelle9,009,3510,1010,4511,5512.3015,0016,0016,3017,1518,1518,4519,45
Lido Burrone (Ovest)9,029,3710,1210,4711,5712,3215,0216,0216,3217,1718,1718.4719,47
Calamone (Sea Taxi)9,059,4010,1510,5012,0012,3515,0516,0516,3517,2018,2018,5019,50
Oratorio9,079,4210,1710,5212,0212,3715,0716,0716,3717,2218,2218,5219,52
Lungomare Duilio (ARRIVI)9,109,4510,2010,5512,0512,4015,1016,1016,4017,2518,2518,5519,55