*NUOVA MOBILE orari bus da ottobre a maggio 2018*2018-07-07T00:11:03+00:00

LINEA 1 – BLU
(muovi orizzontalmente per vedere tutti gli orari)

Lungomare Duilio (PARTENZE)9,3011,4016,00
Oratorio9,3311,4316,03
Calamone (Sea Taxi)9,3511,4516,05
Punta Longa9,3611,4616,06
Residence Miramare9,3811,4816,08
Case Canino (Previto)9,4111,5116,11
Sv. Cala Rotonda9,4311,5316,13
Approdo di Ulisse9,4511,5516,15
Punta Sottile9,5012,0016,20
Case Canino (Previto)9,5212,0216,22
Residence Miramare9,5512,0516,25
Punta Longa9,5712,0716,27
Calamone (Sea Taxi)9,5812,0816,28
Oratorio10,0212,1216,32
Lungomare Duilio (ARRIVI)10,0512,1516,35

LINEA 2 – ROSSA
(muovi orizzontalmente per vedere tutti gli orari)

Lungomare Duilio (PARTENZE)9,0011,1015,30
Oratorio9,0311,1315,33
Calamone (Sea Taxi)9,0511,1515,35
Lido Burrone (Est)9,0811,1815,38
Grotta Perciata9,1011,2015,40
Punta Fanfalo9,1311,2315,43
Sv. Cala Azzurra9,1511,2515,45
Villa Margherita9,1811,2815,48
4 Vanelle9,2011,3015,50
Lido Burrone (Ovest)9,2211,3215,52
Calamone (Sea Taxi)9,2511,3515,55
Oratorio9,2711,3715,57
Lungomare Duilio (ARRIVO)9,3011,4016,00

LINEA 3 – VERDE
(muovi orizzontalmente per vedere tutti gli orari)

Lungomare Duilio (PARTENZE)8,3510,4515,05
Cimitero (Croce)8,4010,5015,10
Scalo Cavallo8,4210,5215,12
Bv. Cala Rossa8,4410,5415,14
Camping Egad8,4710,5715,17
4 Vanelle8,5011,0015,20
Lido Burrone (Ovest)8,5211,0215,22
Calamone (Sea Taxi)8,5511,0515,25
Oratorio8,5711,0715,27
Lungomare Duilio (ARRIVI)9,0011,1015,30